Goshen, Indiana

LUXY NAILS LLC: Acrylics & gel polish in Goshen

Open 7 days a week. Call (574) 312-9279 to confirm availability.

Book online, or phone (574) 312-9279 before you visit.

LUXY NAILS LLC in Goshen, Indiana

Hours & Location

LUXY NAILS LLC

320 Chicago Ave SUITE 6, GOSHEN, IN, 46528, Goshen, IN 46526, USA

  • Mon-Fri 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
  • Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
  • Sun 12:00 PM - 7:00 PM
5★ · 3 Google reviews
Open 7 days a week
Online booking
320 Chicago Ave SUITE 6

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Goshen

Luxy Nails LLC offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 320 Chicago Ave in Goshen, Indiana. The salon serves the Goshen community with professional nail care.

  • Open 7 days a week
  • Located at 320 Chicago Ave, Suite 6, Goshen

Reviews

What clients say

★★★★★

Excellent service and attention, highly recommended. A clean place. 10/10

Soy Carmen Rojo · Google review

★★★★★

This was my first time going here and all i have to say is positive things super clean environment, friendly, and really put care into my nails. I will be going back.

kileigh · Google review

★★★★★

“I’m absolutely in love with my nails! She is so talented, detail-oriented, and always makes me feel comfortable. My nails last so long and always look flawless. You can tell she truly cares about her work. Highly recommend!

Itzel Arellano · Google review

Read all reviews on Google

Gallery

Recent work at LUXY NAILS LLC

Recent nail work from LUXY NAILS LLC in Goshen.

LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 1)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 2)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 3)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 4)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 5)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 6)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 7)
LUXY NAILS LLC nail work in Goshen, Indiana (photo 8)

Services

Popular services at LUXY NAILS LLC

Popular services at LUXY NAILS LLC.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Luxy Nails LLC located?

Luxy Nails LLC is at 320 Chicago Ave, Suite 6, Goshen, IN 46528.

What services does Luxy Nails LLC offer?

Luxy Nails LLC offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.

What are Luxy Nails LLC's hours?

Luxy Nails LLC is open 7 days a week. Call (574) 312-9279 for specific hours.